Click Banners for Sponsor Specials
Banner

Prior Season Player Stats

2013-2014 Season Stats

2012-2013 Season Stats

2011-2012 Season Stats


2013-2014 Season Stats

#PlayerGamesPointsPPGReboundsRPGAssistsAPGStealsBlocks3 Pts
11Terry Hosley1324518.85433.31594.5426221
45Gus Chase1629118.191086.75251.561231
5Rocky Coleman1420314.5856.07372.6418018
14Kelvin Bright1619712.31633.94251.562360
3Marvin Jackson1417112.21513.64120.86743
32Danny Thompson1617110.6917110.6970.4413360
20Evan Martin141389.86332.36332.3614017
33Mike Maczko9748.22434.7850.561217
23James Johnson161127.00925.75150.941260
21Antonio Wright16966.00241.50281.75707
15Derek Savage4246153.7541811
22Anthony Thomas14775.5564110.79650
34Teon Knox7365.1420030331
21Devon Scott12594.92161.3370.587112
1Julian Watson9212.3360.6770.78500
RELMike McKenzie6132.1710.17132.17400
RELSaiyuan Bian231.50000000

Red Denotes Team Leader (Minimum 9 Games Played)

REL - Released

Return to Top

2012-2013 Season Stats

#Player NameGamesPointsPPGReboundsRPGAssistsAPGStealsBlocks3 Pts
11Terry Hosley1545930.6463.07593.9326929
45Gus Chase1534823.21127.47151863
5Rocky Coleman1530520.33795.27553.6725321
32Danny Thompson1525016.6722815.2211.414590
1Jabril Bailey79012.86233.2981.14830
23Ameer Ali9637313.4470.78821
21Derek Savage6396.5101.6750.83515
15Mike McKenzie15865.73322.13825.472511
34Dennard Abraham525515330.6131
33Anthony Thomas15523.47644.2790.64120
14Lamarr Shorts12393.25191.5880.67310
24Gerald Stansbury77130.4350.71210
RELPerry White9465.11161.7870.78600
RELTeon Knox471.7571.7510.25101
RELJoe Addis618371.1740.67202
RELCody White7172.43182.5730.43230
RELJay Gavin1110000000
RELFahreed Cheatham117178877041
Totals151869124.671847.8729919.9314010865

Red Denoted Team Leader (Minimum 9 Games Played)

REL - Released 

Return to Top

2011-2012 Season Stats

#Player NameGamesPointsPPGReboundsRPGAssistsAPGStealsBlocks3 Pts
1Adrian Bowie1131728.82504.55635.732236
11Terry Hosley1334626.62443.38423.2329521
23Earl Jackson580167314.6132.6630
5Jamarr Johnson1116815.27928.362221660
21Derek Savage912113.44667.33343.781879
21Eric Bigby55711.425551690
3Llewellyn Smalley6549132.17162.67417
10Lamarr Shorts131058.08251.92131806
33Zac White13937.15624.7770.5412251
15Mike McKenzie12847332.75473.921401
24Briane Rock9556.11535.89111.22770
6Harvey Paige14835.93564100.71840
20Branden McDonald5234.6142.800100
45Patrick Lipinski3134.3382.6741.33211
32Christian Parker36210.3300000
34Gerald Stansbury571.430.600000
INJDanny Quinn4256.2524661.5020
RELKevin Green35919.67301020.67110
RELNaurice Mullings1220000000
RELJustin Hamilton2000010.5100
RELJohn Brader2000000000
Totals141698121.296724829621.141557452

Red Denotes Team Leader (Minimum 8 Games Played)

INJ - Injured

REL - Released

Return to Top 

 

Shuckers Gear

Shuckers_TeamStore

Buffalo Wild Wings

Junesmall

Official Photographer

RBPhoto

Phoenix Internet Services