Click Banners for Sponsor Specials
Banner

2011-2012 Individual Stats

2011-2012 Season Stats

#Player NameGamesPointsPPGReboundsRPGAssistsAPGStealsBlocksTO3 PtsP Fouls
1Adrian Bowie1131728.82504.55635.7322337628
11Terry Hosley1334626.62443.38423.23295342137
23Earl Jackson58016.007314.60132.606324016
5Jamarr Johnson1116815.27928.36222.0016633038
21Derek Savage912113.44667.33343.7818720933
21Eric Bigby55711.40255.0051.006910016
3Llewellyn Smalley6549.00132.17162.67411779
10Lamarr Shorts131058.08251.92131.008011626
33Zac White13937.15624.7770.54122511116
15Mike McKenzie12847.00332.75473.9214023116
24Briane Rock9556.11535.89111.22776035
6Harvey Paige14835.93564.00100.718418039
20Branden McDonald5234.60142.8000.0010202
45Patrick Lipinski3134.3382.6741.3321212
32Christian Parker362.0010.3300.0000001
34Gerald Stansbury571.4030.6000.0000307
INJDanny Quinn4256.25246.0061.5002609
RELKevin Green35919.673010.0020.67119010
RELNaurice Mullings122.0000.0000.0000000
RELJustin Hamilton200.0000.0010.5010102
RELJohn Brader200.0000.0000.0000000

Totals141698121.2967248.0029621.141557426752342

Red Denotes Team Leader (Minimum 8 Games)

INJ - Injured, out for season

REL - Released

 

Calendar

Shuckers Gear

Buffalo Wild Wings

Junesmall

Official Photographer

Phoenix Internet Services