Click Banners for Sponsor Specials
Banner

All-Time Stats

Bay Area Shuckers Players Career Stats

Player NameGamesPointsPPGReboundsRPGAssistsAPGStealsBlocks3 Pts
Terry Hosley41105025.611333.241583.85821671
Mike McKenzie331835.55662.001424.304212
Danny Thompson3142113.5838912.55280.9027950
Gus Chase3163920.612207.10401.292094
Rocky Coleman2950817.521645.66926.6243339
Anthony Thomas291294.451224.21200.6911170
Lamarr Shorts251445.76441.76210.841116
Derek Savage191849.68914.79432.2631915
Antonio Wright16966.00241.50281.75707
Kelvin Bright1619712.31633.94251.562360
James Johnson161127.00925.75150.941260
Harvey Paige14835.93564.00100.71840
James Johnson14976.93785.57120.86950
Evan Martin141389.86332.36332.3614017
Marvin Jackson1417112.21513.64120.86743
Zac White13937.15624.7770.5412251
Gerald Stansbury12141.1760.5050.42210
Devon Scott12594.92161.3370.587112
Teon Knox12433.58322.6740.33432
Adrian Bowie1131728.82504.55635.732236
Ameer Ali9637.00313.4470.78821
Briane Rock9556.11535.89111.22770
Julian Watson9212.3360.6770.78500
Perry White9465.11161.7870.78600
Mike Maczko9748.22434.7850.561217
Cody White7172.43182.5730.43230
Jabril Bailey79012.86233.2981.14830
Joe Addis6183.0071.1740.67202
Llewellyn Smalley6549.00132.17162.67417
Branden McDonald5234.60142.8000.00100
Dennard Abraham5255.00153.0030.60131
Earl Jackson58016.007314.60132.60630
Eric Bigby55711.40255.0051.00690
Danny Quinn4256.25246.0061.50020
Christian Parker362.0010.3300.00000
Kevin Green35919.673010.0020.67110
Patrick Lipinski3134.3382.6741.33211
John Brader200.0000.0000.00000
Justin Hamilton200.0000.0010.50100
Saiyuan Bian231.5000.0000.00000
Fahreed Cheatham11717.0088.0077.00041
Jay Gavin111.0000.0000.00000
Naurice Mullings122.0000.0000.00000

 

 

 


Team All-Time Leaders in RED. Minimum 14 games played with Shuckers.

 

Calendar

Shuckers Gear

shuckers_gear

Buffalo Wild Wings

Junesmall

Attention Merchants

Official Photographer

Phoenix Internet Services