Click Banners for Sponsor Specials
Banner

All-Time Stats

Bay Area Shuckers Players Career Stats

Player NameGamesPointsReboundsAssistsStealsBlocks3 Pts
Terry Hosley411050133158821671
Gus Chase31639220402094
Rocky Coleman295081649243339
Danny Thompson*3447243431301040
Adrian Bowie1131750632236
Kelvin Bright*1925078352961
Derek Savage19184914331915
Mike McKenzie33183661424212
Marvin Jackson141715112743
Lamarr Shorts2514444211116
James Johnson*19144124221971
Evan Martin14138333314017
Antonio Wright*1913031361009
Anthony Thomas291291222011170
Zac White139362712251
Jabril Bailey790238830
Harvey Paige14835610840
Devon Scott*1581201012116
Earl Jackson5807313630
Mike Maczko*10754451317
Cameron Cook*3651421413
Ameer Ali963317821
Kevin Green359302110
Eric Bigby557255690
Briane Rock9555311770
Llewellyn Smalley6541316417
Perry White946167600
Teon Knox1243324432
Julian Watson*12421214600
Curtis Massey*230124131
Dennard Abraham525153131
Danny Quinn425246020
Branden McDonald523140100
Joe Addis61874202
Cody White717183230
Fahreed Cheatham11787041
Ryan Hughes*31695100
Gerald Stansbury121465210
Patrick Lipinski31384211
Christian Parker3610000
Devin Spencer*3617402
Patrick Fitzpatrick*3672000
Saiyuan Bian2300000
Maurice Stewart*1210000
Naurice Mullings1200000
Jay Gavin1100000
John Brader2000000
Justin Hamilton2001100
BOLD* denotes active

 


Team All-Time Leaders in RED

* denotes Active players

 

Next Home Game

Shuckers_1122_V2

Shuckers Gear

Shuckers_TeamStore

Buffalo Wild Wings

Junesmall

Official Photographer

RBPhoto

Phoenix Internet Services